Eventos

 

Fecha Evento Lugar
16-04-14 TUF Nations Finale – Bisping vs. Kennedy Quebec, CAN
18-04-14 Bellator 117 – Lima vs. Hawn Council Bluffs, Iowa, USA
19-04-14 UFC on Fox 11 – Werdum vs. Browne Orlando, Florida, USA
19-04-14 Cage Fury FC 34 – Santella vs. Honstein Morristown, New Jersey, USA
20-04-14 Shooto: Gig Tokyo 16 – Saruta vs. Sugawara Tokyo, JAP
20-04-14 Pancrase – Bayside Fight 3: Mitani vs. Matsuo Yokohama, Kanagawa, JAP
20-04-14 Deep – Toyama Impact 12: TBA Toyama, JAP
25-04-14 Titan FC 28 – Brilz vs. Davis Kansas City, Kansas, USA
26-04-14 UFC 172 – Jones vs. Teixeira  Baltimore, Maryland, USA
26-04-14 Cage Fury FC 35 – Heckman vs. Makashvili Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
26-04-14 KOTC – Clockwork: TBA Lac du Flambeau, Wisconsin, USA
26-04-14 WFC 9 – Griffin vs. Mitchell Sacramento, California, USA
26-04-14 XFC – International 4: Cannetti vs. Villalobos TBA, BRA
27-04-14 Shooto – Border Season 6 The 2nd: Ota vs. Fujita Osaka, JAP
29-04-14 Deep – 66 Impact: Kitaoka vs. Miyazaki Tokyo, JAP
02-05-14 Bellator 118 – Dantas vs. Warren Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
02-05-14 One FC 15 – Rise Of Heroes: Fernandes vs. Ueda Manila, FIL
03-05-14 UCMMA 39 – Smith vs. Chapman London, ENG
03-05-14 CWFC 68 – Wallhead vs. Roberts Liverpool, ING
05-05-14 Shooto – Takeuchi vs. Sawada Tokyo, JAP
09-05-14 Bellator 119 – TBA Rama, Ontario, CAN
09-05-14 MFC 40 – Crowned Kings: Gallicchio vs. Southern 2 Edmonton, Alberta, CAN
10-05-14 UFC FN 40 – Brown vs. Silva Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
10-05-14 Road FC 15 – Hansen vs. Seo Wonju, Gwandong, SKO
11-05-14 Pancrase 258 – Sato vs. Kawawa Tokyo, JAP
11-05-14 Tenkaichi 71 – TBA  Okinawa, JAP
16-05-14 ROC 48 – Barrett vs. Woods Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
17-05-14 Bellator 120 – Alvarez vs. Chandler 3 Southaven, Mississippi, USA
17-05-14 KSW 27 – Cage Time: Khalidov vs. Falcao Gdansk, Sopot, POL
17-05-14 Deep – Jewels 4: Sugiyama vs. Hashi  Tokyo, JAP
24-05-14 UFC 173 – Barao vs. Dillashaw Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
24-05-14 M-1 Challenge 48: TBA Astana, KAZ
25-05-14 Deep – Fujisan Festival: Sasaki vs. TBA Shizuoka, JAP
26-05-14 KOTC – Alliance: Steinke vs. Saenz Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
30-05-14 One FC 16 – Honor and Glory: Askren vs. Abbasov Kallang, SIN
31-05-14 UFC FN 41 – Muñoz vs. Mousasi Berlin, ALE
31-05-14 TUF Brasil 3 Finale – Dos Santos vs. Miocic Sao Paulo, BRA
01-06-14 Shooto – TBA Hiroshima, JAP
05-06-14 KOTC – Slugfest: Condon vs. Aveles Highland, California, USA
06-06-14 KOTC – Waterhen vs. Thorne Cold Lake, Alberta, CAN
07-06-14 UFC FN 42 – Henderson vs. Khabilov Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
07-06-14 Shooto – TBA Tokyo, JAP
07-06-14 CWFC 69 – Warburton vs. Ray Kentish Town, London, ENG
07-06-14 XFC – International 5: Rivas vs. Juarez  TBA, BRA
13-06-14 Legacy FC 31 – TBA  Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
14-06-14 UFC 174 – Johnson vs. Bagautinov Vancouver, British Columbia,  CAN
14-06-14 WSOF 10 – Karakhanyan vs. Glenn San Jose, California, USA
20-06-14 Legacy FC 32 – TBA Houston, Texas, USA
28-06-14 UFC FN 43 – Te Huna vs. Marquardt Auckland, NZE
28-06-14 UFC FN 44 – Swanson vs. Stephens San Antonio, Texas, USA
28-06-14 Vale Tudo Japan – VTJ 5th: TBA Osaka, JAP
29-06-14 Pancrase 259 – TBA Tokyo, JAP
29-06-14 Rings – Yokosuka Martial Arts Festival Yokosuka, Kanagawa, JAP
05-07-14 UFC 175 – Weidman vs. Machida Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
05-07-14 WSOF 11 – Palhares vs. Fitch TBA, USA
06-07-14 TUF 19 Finale – Edgar vs. Penn 3 Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
06-07-14 Tenkaichi 72 – TBA Okinawa, JAP
06-07-14 Shooto – TBA Osaka, JAP
18-07-14 Legacy FC 33 – TBA TBA, USA
19-07-14 UFC FN 45 – McGregor vs. Miller Dublin, Leinster, IRL
19-07-14 Shooto – Saito vs. Chihama Tokyo, JAP
26-07-14 CWFC – TBA Dublin, Leinster, IRL
26-07-14 UFC on Fox 12 – TBA San Jose, California, USA